- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
Landesliga - Unsere Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
Berliner TSC |
1:5 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
Friedenauer TSC |
5:2 |
|||
01.10.2023 08:45 |
FC Stern Marienfelde |
Friedenauer TSC |
2:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
VfB Hermsdorf |
1:4 |
|||
17.11.2023 19:30 |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
Friedenauer TSC |
5:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
BSC Eintracht Südring |
2:3 |
|||
17.12.2023 10:30 |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
Friedenauer TSC |
7:2 |
|||
14.01.2024 12:30 |
Frohnauer SC |
Friedenauer TSC |
8:2 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:00 |
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf |
Friedenauer TSC |
2:0 |
|||
11.02.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
2:1 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
SV Stern Britz |
0:5 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
Frohnauer SC |
2:5 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:30 |
SV Stern Britz |
Friedenauer TSC |
2:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
Berliner TSC |
Friedenauer TSC |
1:0 |
|||
14.04.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
3:4 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:00 |
VfB Hermsdorf |
Friedenauer TSC |
2:0 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
FC Stern Marienfelde |
3:1 |
|||
26.05.2024 09:30 |
BSC Eintracht Südring |
Friedenauer TSC |
|
|||
02.06.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
|
|||
09.06.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
|
|||
16.06.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf |
|
|||
22.06.2024 14:00 |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
Friedenauer TSC |
|
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
Berliner TSC |
1:5 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
Friedenauer TSC |
5:2 |
|||
01.10.2023 08:45 |
FC Stern Marienfelde |
Friedenauer TSC |
2:1 |
|||
15.10.2023 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
VfB Hermsdorf |
1:4 |
|||
17.11.2023 19:30 |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
Friedenauer TSC |
5:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
BSC Eintracht Südring |
2:3 |
|||
17.12.2023 10:30 |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
Friedenauer TSC |
7:2 |
|||
14.01.2024 12:30 |
Frohnauer SC |
Friedenauer TSC |
8:2 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:00 |
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf |
Friedenauer TSC |
2:0 |
|||
11.02.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
2:1 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
SV Stern Britz |
0:5 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
Frohnauer SC |
2:5 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:30 |
SV Stern Britz |
Friedenauer TSC |
2:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
Berliner TSC |
Friedenauer TSC |
1:0 |
|||
14.04.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II |
3:4 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:00 |
VfB Hermsdorf |
Friedenauer TSC |
2:0 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
FC Stern Marienfelde |
3:1 |
|||
26.05.2024 09:30 |
BSC Eintracht Südring |
Friedenauer TSC |
|
|||
02.06.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
FSV Berolina Stralau |
|
|||
09.06.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh |
|
|||
16.06.2024 10:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf |
|
|||
22.06.2024 14:00 |
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
Friedenauer TSC |
|