- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
- +++ 27.03.2023: Öffnungszeiten der Geschäftsstelle Montag: 17-20 Uhr - Mittwoch: 08-12Uhr und Freitag: 10-12 Uhr +++
Herren Kreisliga C St.4 - Tabelle
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sporting Club Horus |
20 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
99:21 |
78 |
49 |
|
2 |
|
GW Baumschulenweg |
20 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
86:21 |
65 |
46 |
|
3 |
|
TSV Rudow III |
20 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
73:27 |
46 |
46 |
|
4 |
|
SV Bosna Berlin 94 II |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
59:35 |
24 |
40 |
|
5 |
|
VFB Sperber Neukölln VII |
20 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
89:47 |
42 |
38 |
|
6 |
|
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
60:19 |
41 |
37 |
|
7 |
|
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III |
20 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
51:35 |
16 |
31 |
|
8 |
|
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf IV |
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
48:49 |
-1 |
27 |
|
9 |
|
FSV Berolina Stralau III |
19 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
38:42 |
-4 |
25 |
|
10 |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg III |
21 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
45:102 |
-57 |
13 |
|
11 |
|
Friedenauer TSC III |
20 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
36:62 |
-26 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
HFC Berlin |
20 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
53:124 |
-71 |
10 |
|
13 |
|
Steglitz GB III |
19 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
16:169 |
-153 |
0 |
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sporting Club Horus |
20 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
99:21 |
78 |
49 |
|
2 |
|
GW Baumschulenweg |
20 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
86:21 |
65 |
46 |
|
3 |
|
TSV Rudow III |
20 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
73:27 |
46 |
46 |
|
4 |
|
SV Bosna Berlin 94 II |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
59:35 |
24 |
40 |
|
5 |
|
VFB Sperber Neukölln VII |
20 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
89:47 |
42 |
38 |
|
6 |
|
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
60:19 |
41 |
37 |
|
7 |
|
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III |
20 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
51:35 |
16 |
31 |
|
8 |
|
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf IV |
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
48:49 |
-1 |
27 |
|
9 |
|
FSV Berolina Stralau III |
19 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
38:42 |
-4 |
25 |
|
10 |
|
SV Sparta Lichtenberg III |
21 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
45:102 |
-57 |
13 |
|
11 |
|
Friedenauer TSC III |
20 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
36:62 |
-26 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
HFC Berlin |
20 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
53:124 |
-71 |
10 |
|
13 |
|
Steglitz GB III |
19 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
16:169 |
-153 |
0 |